Toggle navigation
Home
About
Vision & Mission
Objectives
Founder’s Vision
The Management
Infrastructure
Mandatory Disclosure
Admission
Admission
Age Criteria
TC Issued
Scholastic
Competitive Exam
Training and Development
Teachers
Students
Co-Scholastic
Performing Arts
Fine Arts
Sports
Clubs
Houses
Activities
School Assembly
FIT India
Achievements
Scholastic
Achievements in Competitive exams
Toppers Class X & XII
JEE Mains
JEE Advance
NEET Toppers
Co-Scholastic
Co-Scholastic Achievements
Gallery
Photo Gallery
Video Gallery
Student Council
News & Events
Events
News Flash
Contact Us
Career
Contact
2019-2020
2018-2019
Class III
AARADHYA BHARDWAJ
AKANSHI JINDAL
ALRAAKSH RAI
ARNAV BISHT
ASHWIN KUMAR KANTH
ASTIK MITTAL
BHAUMIK SRIVASTAVA
BHOOMI TAYAL
BHOOMIKA SONGARE
CHRISITINA LALYDEEPU
DAKSHITA
HARSHIT SINGH RAWAT
ISHEETA SEMWAL
JATIN BHARDWAJ
PRAGATI KUKRETI
PRANYA
PRISHA DHIMAN
SHIVANGI
SMERA JUNEJA
VANSH JHAWAR
YASHASVI SHARMA
Class IV
AADITYA PATWAL
AARADHYA SHARMA
AARAV ANAND
ANANYA VERMA
ANJLINA RISHI
ARADHYA SINGH
ARADHYA SINGHAL
AVNI GUPTA
AYUSH KUMAR BHAGAT
BHAVYA GAUTAM
BHUMIKA ARORA
CHETANYA
DARSHEEL SHARMA
DEVAANSHI MODI
DHRUV JAIN
GAURI GULATI
GURUSHAA
HARDIK GULATI
KARNAV RAWAT
KUSHANK GUPTA
MOHAN BHARDWAJ
NAMAN GUPTA
NAVNEET GUPTA
PRIYAL JAJOO
RUDRANSH MUDGAL
SAKSHAM JAIN
SAMAKSH KUMAR
SHREEYA MANOJ
SHREYA SHARMA
SONAL GUPTA
SRIJITA BERA
UDISHA VARSHNEY
Class V
ANSHIKA JAIN
ANSHITA
ARYAN SINGH CHAUHAN
AYAAN JUNEJA
DIVYANSH MANGLA
JAYESH ACHARYA
KUNAL NAYAK
MANYA TANWAR
NEENV ARORA
PARV SINGHAL
PRABHAV JINDAL
PRIYANKA CHOUDHARY
SAMRIDH GULATI
SANIKA GANOTRA
SANVI UPADHYAY
SARAH YADAV
SIDDHARTH SINGH
SOURISH NAGAR
SRIJA CHOUDHURY
SRISHTI MADAN
VANSHIKA DIXIT
VANSHIKA JOSHI
YASHIKA KAPOOR
Class VI
AAHANA GUPTA
AAYUSH GOPAN
ANANT MISHRA
ANUSHKA
BHAVYA GATTANI
DEV BATHEJA
HANSIKA SINGLA
HARI GUPTA
HARSHIT SINGH SAJWAN
ISHITA GUPTA
KUSHAGRA KUDESIA
MUSKAN CHAHAL
MUSKAN GUPTA
NAITIK GOYAL
PRACHI
PRAKSHI GARG
PRIYANSHI GOEL
PURNIMA GUPTA
SHAILAJA PANDEY
VAISHNAVI SHARMA
VARDAAN SARANG
YASH GAUTAM
YUMIT MITTAL
Class VII
AASTHA CHAUHAN
AKSHITA
ANUSHKA BISWAL
BHAVIT CHOPRA
BHAVYA CHOPRA
DHRUVA PETHE
KANISHKA MAHESHWARI
RIDHIMA CHOUDHARY
SAKSHAM GULYANI
SANYAM GULYANI
SHREYA ANAND
VANSHIKA
YASHASWI SINGH
Class VIII
GARIMA
GEETIKA GUPTA
KHWAISH BHARDWAJ
MANIK TYAGI
POONAM R. BABAR
Class IX
AAKASH GOYAL
AAYUSH SINGH
ASHISH LOHIA
BHAVYA JAIN
CHIRAG GAUTAM
JANVI SEMWAL
KANISHK GUPTA
KATYA DAS
KHUSHI
RIDHIMA UPMANYU
ROSHNI KUMARI
SHIVAM DANGWAL
SOMYA KHANEJA
YASHIKA RATHI
Class XI
ABHA GARG
BHAVYA SYAL KHATRI
SALONI
SHIVANGI DANGWAL
SOURABH GOYAL
TARAN SINGH DUGGAL
UMANG AGARWAL
Class III
AADITYA PATWAL
AARADHYA SHARMA
AARAV ANAND
ANANYA VERMA
ANJLINA RISHI
ARADHYA SINGH
ARADHYA SINGHAL
AYUSH KUMAR BHAGAT
AYUSH RAWAT
BHUMIKA ARORA
CHETANYA
DARSHEEL SHARMA
DEVAANSHI MODI
DHRUV JAIN
DIVYAM KHURANA
DIVYANSHU
GARGI
GURMAN ARORA
GURUSHAA
HARDIK GULATI
HARDIK KAUSHIK
KANISHK GAUR
KARNAV RAWAT
KHYATI
KRITIKA TYAGI
MIHIKA MITTAL
MOHAN BHARDWAJ
PRIYAL JAJOO
RISHITA BANSAL
RUDRANSH MUDGAL
SAKSHAM JAIN
SAMAKSH KUMAR
SARTHAK KOHLI
SOMYA SHARMA
SONAL GUPTA
SRIJITA BERA
TANISHA ARORA
UDISHA VARSHNEY
VAIBHAV BANSAL
Class IV
ANSHIKA JAIN
ARYAN SINGH CHAUHAN
AYAAN JUNEJA
BHUMI GARG
CHETANYA BHATI
HITESH MISHRA
JANYA BAJAJ
JIYA BAGRI
KUNAL NAYAK
KUSHAGRA SARPAL
LAKSH
MILANSH RAI
MUDIT GARG
NANCY SINGH
NEENV ARORA
PARV SINGHAL
PRABHAV JINDAL
SAMRIDH GULATI
SANIKA GANOTRA
SANVI UPADHYAY
SARAH YADAV
SEJAL KAPOOR
SOURISH NAGAR
SRIJA CHOUDHURY
SRISHTI MADAN
VANSHIKA DIXIT
VANSHIKA JOSHI
YASHIKA KAPOOR
YASHIKA VERMA
Class V
AAHANA GUPTA
AAYUSH GOPAN
ADVIKA SHARMA
ADYA JAIN
ANANYA SHARMA
ANUJ GOYAL
AYUSH RAWAT
BHAVYA GATTANI
BHAVYA SHARMA
DEV BATHEJA
HANSIKA SINGLA
HARI GUPTA
HARSHIT SINGH SAJWAN
ISHITA GUPTA
KUNAL JAIN
KUSHAGRA KUDASIA
MUKAN KUMARI
MUSKAN CHAHAL
MUSKAN GUPTA
NAITIK GOYAL
PRACHI SHARMA
PRAKSHI GARG
PRIYANSHI GOEL
PURNIMA GUPTA
RIDDHI KALIA
SHAILAJA PANDEY
SHOURYA NARAYAN
SPARSHIKA
SUHANI YADAV
SUYASH SHARMA
TANISHAA SHARMA
UDAY SHARMA
VAISHNAVI SHARMA
VARDAAN SARANG
YASH GAUTAM
YUMIT MITTAL
Class VI
ANUSHKA BISWAL
BHAVIT CHOPRA
BHAVYA CHOPRA
DHRUVA PETHE
HANSIKA BAGGA
KANISHKA MAHESHWARI
KUSHAL GARG
PALCHIN RASTOGI
PRACHI SINGH
RIDHIMA
SAKSHAM GULYANI
SANYAM BANSAL
SANYAM GULYANI
SHREYA ANAND
SUSHANT KUMAR
VANSH BHATIA
VANSHIKA SINGH
YASHASWI SINGH
Class VII
GARIMA
GEETIKA GUPTA
JIYA
KHUSHAL HINGWE
KHWAISH BHARDWAJ
NEHA GUPTA
POONAM R. BABAR
RUNJHUN KHANDELWAL
UNNATI KUKRETI
ZARA ASIF
Class VIII
AAKASH GOYAL
AAYUSH SINGH
ABHISHEK KUMAR YADAV
ADITYA SHARMA
ASHISH LOHIA
BHAVYA JAIN
BHUMIKA
CHIRAG GAUTAM
HARSHITA WADHWA
JANVI SEMWAL
KANISHK GUPTA
KASHISH
KATYA DAS
KHUSHI
NUPUR AGGARWAL
PIYUSH SHARMA
PRASHANT KUMAR
RIDHIMA UPMANYU
RIYA GARG
ROSHNI KUMARI
SANYAM HANS
SOMYA KHANEJA
TANVI GARG
YASHIKA RATHI
Class IX
AKASH BAGRI
ANTARIKSH SEMWAL
CHIRAG GAUTAM
DISHA JAIN
GARIMA AGRAWAL
GAUTAM GUPTA
JATISH AHUJA
KARTIKA JINDAL
PRINCE KUMAR SINGH
RASHI GUPTA
STUTI SINGLA
Class XI
AANCHAL ARORA
AKSHAT SINGHAL
GARGI VIRMANI
HARSHITA SHARMA
HITESH DESWAL
KUNIKA
MANASVI GUPTA
MEGHA JINDAL
SAKSHI GAUTAM